MENU
ETAP8 08/18
ETAP7 08/17
ETAP6 08/16
ETAP5 08/15
ETAP4 08/14
ETAP3 08/13
ETAP2 08/12
ETAP1 08/11
 
 
池田智泰選手の事故とその後の容態に関する発表 (2013/08/13)
 
 
 
 

 

 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

ETAP-8レポート - ETAP-8Report

総評

めざましい進化を遂げるモンゴル勢。

まるで日本相撲協会のようか。

車検会場に現れたモンゴル勢のマシン、もちろんMOTOもAUTOも。

そのポテンシャルの高さは、覗きこまないまでもオーラとして漂っていました。

閉会式会場で4度目の総合優勝を遂げたボルドバートルが「まさにNO Rally No Lifeです。」と語ったように、このラリーに対するモンゴルの人びとの熱い情熱が、ラリーを一層、盛り上げています。

またもう一つは、HINOの進化です。これまでとは全く違うスピードを身に着けて上位陣の参加者たちに、思いがけない印象を与えたようです。荒野を疾駆するカミオンの姿に誰もがダカールを思い、見果てぬ夢をかき抱いたものです。

今年このラリーは19年目を数えました。さまざまなできごとを経験してまいりました。それでも今回のEtap2での池田選手の事故は、大きな衝撃でした。事故後いまだ意識回復しない池田選手の支援を呼び掛けたところ、ほとんどすべての選手、オフィシャル、さらに関係者の皆さんが募金の列に並ぶ姿に、本当に心動かされましたし素晴らしい仲間たちがたくさんいることを、今更ながら実感し心を動かされました。

そう時間をおかずに意識が戻り、元気な笑顔が見られる日を心待ちにいたしております。

本当に素晴らしいラリーでした。久しぶりに晴れ渡ったスガワラ峠。美しいオログ湖と草原。

心動かされるヒューマンドラマの数々と、素晴らしい戦いが展開されたことを報告して総評といたします。

 

 

Overall Evaluation

Mongolian participants posting dramatic progress
It is just like the Japan Sumo Association.

The machines of the Mongolian participants that appeared at the vehicle inspection site, of course both motorcycles and automobiles
The height of their potential floated around as an unseen aura.

As Baldobaador, who claimed the overall championship for the 4th time at the closing ceremony, said “It is truly no rally, no life”. The enthusiasm of the Mongolian people for this rally raised the rally to a yet higher level.

Another significant factor was the progress of Hino. They achieved a speed completely different from what they had until now and made an unforeseen impression on the top participants. Their trucks dashing through the wilderness reminded everyone of Dakar and held an unfinished dream.

This year was the 19th year for this rally. We have been through such a variety of experiences with this rally. Even so, the accident what happened to the racer Ikeda on Etap 2 this year was a major shock.
After the accident, when we called in help for Ikeda, who was still unconscious, almost all the racers, officials, and everyone else related to the race lined up to contribute money to help.  We remain truly touched and moved by how many truly great colleagues we have. 
He returned to consciousness quickly and we are waiting eagerly for the day when we can see his healthy smiling face.

It was truly a wonderful rally. We passed over the Sugawara Pass in sunshine for the first time in quite a while. Beautiful Lake Orog and the steppe.
Our overall evaluation is that there were many moving human dramas and splendid competition.

Route information

ETAP-8 18 AUG. 2013
ATAR - ULAANBAATAR

S:148.22km P:44.29km TOTAL:192.51km

「凱旋は、西から。」

“A triumphal return from the West.”

このラリーのファイナルステージ。西から東に向かう。トゥーラ川に沿っていけばやがて、軍の施設が見えてその前を1周するかのように走り、まるで万里の長城にいるかのような錯覚をもたらす尾根筋を行けば、リグループメント。このラリーのSSのすべてはここで終わる、そしてウランバートルへ凱旋すれば大きな達成感に包まれる。

This is the final stage of this rally. We will go from west to east. Coming along the Tula River, eventually military facilities will come into view, we will ride as through making a circuit in front of them, go along ridges that create the illusion of riding the Great Wall of China, then regroup. The last of the SS of this rally ends here and when you make your triumphal return into Ulaanbaatar, you will enjoy a great sense of accomplishment.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

アルバム - Photo

 

 

 

 

 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

応援メッセージ - Ouen Message

 

しばらくお待ち下さい。

 

 

 

 

 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

リザルト - Results

ETAP-8 DAY RESULT
Pos.No.NAMEMarkModelClassPos.GroupPos.ScratchPenaTOTAL
1120GUNCHIN BATZAYA /
SHARKHUU GANSUKH
TOYOTATACOMAA1CAT-Ⅱ11:55:41 1:55:41
216LHAGVASUREN  DORJSUREN KTM500 EXCM1G1-311:59:14 1:59:14
3111SARUULKHANGAI TURTOGTOKH /
SUKHOCHIR BYAMBANOROV
MITSUBISHIPAJERO EVOLUTIONA2CAT-Ⅱ22:00:58 2:00:58
4108BYAMBADELGER UDIIKHUU /
BYAMBATSOGT UDIIKHUU
TOYOTAFJ CRUISERA3CAT-Ⅱ32:02:37 2:02:37
5112GOMBODORJ SHARKHUU /
SURENDORJ 
UAZ469A4CAT-Ⅱ42:02:45 2:02:45
628ENKHZOLBOO ENKHBOLDKTM450 EXCM2G1-212:04:20 2:04:20
71BOLDBAATAR DAMDINKHORLOOKTMRALLY450REPLICAM3G2-212:04:57 2:04:57
836BAZARGUR GANDORJKTM450EXCM4G1-222:05:06 2:05:06
914ANDERS BERGLUNDHUSABERGFE570M5G2-312:05:46 2:05:46
10104SUGAWARA Teruhito /
SUGIURA Hiroyuki
HINORANGER FTA5CAT-Ⅲ12:07:40 2:07:40
11109BATBOLD KHADBAASAN /
BATBOLD DAMDINKHORLOO
TOYOTAFJ CRUISERA6CAT-Ⅱ52:09:49 2:09:49
1220TAKANE ShujiKTM530EXCM6G1-322:09:58 2:09:58
1329NOROVSUREN ENKHBATKTM500 EXCM7G1-332:12:10 2:12:10
14121GOCHOO TURMANDAKH /
BOLDBAATAR LAVKHLAN
NISSANPATROL V60A7CAT-Ⅱ62:14:42 2:14:42
15119DORJZOVD BAASANSUREN /
DAMDINSUREN BATNASAN
BUGGY A8CAT-Ⅱ72:16:34 2:16:34
1622MURATA KazuhisaYAMAHAWR250FM8G1-112:17:03 2:17:03
1721SANADA ToyohiroKTM525EXC-RM9G2-322:18:01 2:18:01
1841UURIN TSOLMONHONDACRF450XM10G1-232:19:47 2:19:47
198JUNG-GEUN CHOIKTM690 Enduro RM11G1-342:20:05 2:20:05
2038BATTULGA KHURELBAATARKTM450 EXC 6daysM12G1-242:21:12 2:21:12
2119SHINOHARA YujiHPNHPN SPORTM13G2-332:21:39 2:21:39
22101ONOUE Shigeru /
ISHIHARA Koji
SUZUKIJIMNYA9CAT-Ⅰ12:25:16 2:25:16
23100SUGAWARA Yoshimasa /
TAKAHASHI Mitsugu
SUZUKIJIMNYA10CAT-Ⅰ22:26:29 2:26:29
2435SEDRAGCHAA LKHAGVASURENPOLORES800M14G3-112:36:54 2:36:54
2523YAMAURA KonomiKTM400EXC-RM15G1-252:46:19 2:46:19
26106HORII YoshiharuSUZUKIJIMNYA11CAT-Ⅰ32:47:36 2:47:36
277JAE-SUN LEEKTM690 Enduro RM16G1-352:49:45 2:49:45
28105HASHIMOTO Takeshi /
OGATA Masako
SUZUKIJIMNYA12CAT-Ⅰ42:51:24 2:51:24
2924SHIRAISHI ArisaYAMAHASEROW250M17G1-123:00:51 3:00:51
3032ENKHSARUUL DAVAAYAMAHAWR450M18G1-263:07:00 3:07:00
3126IYAMA SeijiHONDAXR250M19G1-133:11:36 3:11:36
32118BYAMBAA BATTSENGEL /
ERDENEKHUYAG YANJIMAA
MITSUBISHIPAJEROA13CAT-Ⅱ83:14:20 3:14:20
3311MYUNG-KEUN LEEKTM690 Enduro RM20G1-363:34:53 3:34:53
3413GYU-HEE ANKTM450EXC-FM21G1-273:35:51 3:35:51
355KI-HO LEEKTM500EXCM22G1-373:36:45 3:36:45
3612MOON-BUM HEOSUZUKIDR-Z400EM23G1-283:38:47 3:38:47
            

 

 

ETAP-8 GENERAL RESULT
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Class Pos. Group Pos. G-Scratch G-Pena G-TOTAL
1 1 BOLDBAATAR DAMDINKHORLOO KTM RALLY450REPLICA M 1 G2-2 1 41:03:12 0:00:00 41:03:12
2 108 BYAMBADELGER UDIIKHUU /
BYAMBATSOGT UDIIKHUU
TOYOTA FJ CRUISER A 1 CAT-Ⅱ 1 41:33:54 0:00:00 41:33:54
3 111 SARUULKHANGAI TURTOGTOKH /
SUKHOCHIR BYAMBANOROV
MITSUBISHI PAJERO EVOLUTION A 2 CAT-Ⅱ 2 42:09:36 0:00:00 42:09:36
4 16 LHAGVASUREN  DORJSUREN  KTM 500 EXC M 2 G1-3 1 42:19:08 0:00:00 42:19:08
5 104 SUGAWARA Teruhito /
SUGIURA Hiroyuki
HINO RANGER FT A 3 CAT-Ⅲ 1 42:41:10 0:00:00 42:41:10
6 120 GUNCHIN BATZAYA /
SHARKHUU GANSUKH
TOYOTA TACOMA A 4 CAT-Ⅱ 3 43:45:59 0:00:00 43:45:59
7 36 BAZARGUR GANDORJ KTM 450EXC M 3 G1-2 1 44:36:22 0:00:00 44:36:22
8 28 ENKHZOLBOO ENKHBOLD KTM 450 EXC M 4 G1-2 2 45:01:26 0:00:00 45:01:26
9 32 ENKHSARUUL DAVAA YAMAHA WR450 M 5 G1-2 3 44:51:32 1:00:00 45:51:32
10 112 GOMBODORJ SHARKHUU /
SURENDORJ 
UAZ 469 A 5 CAT-Ⅱ 4 46:22:42 0:00:00 46:22:42
11 14 ANDERS BERGLUND HUSABERG FE570 M 6 G2-3 1 47:47:03 0:00:00 47:47:03
12 29 NOROVSUREN ENKHBAT KTM 500 EXC M 7 G1-3 2 49:36:08 0:00:00 49:36:08
13 109 BATBOLD KHADBAASAN /
BATBOLD DAMDINKHORLOO
TOYOTA FJ CRUISER A 6 CAT-Ⅱ 5 51:35:26 0:05:00 51:40:26
14 22 MURATA Kazuhisa YAMAHA WR250F M 8 G1-1 1 52:57:31 0:00:00 52:57:31
15 21 SANADA Toyohiro KTM 525EXC-R M 9 G2-3 2 53:29:04 0:00:00 53:29:04
16 19 SHINOHARA Yuji HPN HPN SPORT M 10 G2-3 3 55:46:50 0:00:00 55:46:50
17 119 DORJZOVD BAASANSUREN /
DAMDINSUREN BATNASAN
BUGGY   A 7 CAT-Ⅱ 6 55:46:32 0:09:00 55:55:32
18 20 TAKANE Shuji KTM 530EXC M 11 G1-3 3 55:20:06 1:00:00 56:20:06
19 8 JUNG-GEUN CHOI KTM 690 Enduro R M 12 G1-3 4 55:22:07 1:00:00 56:22:07
20 100 SUGAWARA Yoshimasa /
TAKAHASHI Mitsugu
SUZUKI JIMNY A 8 CAT-Ⅰ 1 56:48:34 0:00:00 56:48:34
21 38 BATTULGA KHURELBAATAR KTM 450 EXC 6days M 13 G1-2 4 59:00:44 1:30:00 60:30:44
22 101 ONOUE Shigeru /
ISHIHARA Koji
SUZUKI JIMNY A 9 CAT-Ⅰ 2 60:07:45 0:30:00 60:37:45
23 35 SEDRAGCHAA LKHAGVASUREN POLORES 800 M 14 G3-1 1 60:49:48 1:30:00 62:19:48
24 41 UURIN TSOLMON HONDA CRF450X M 15 G1-2 5 61:44:13 0:42:00 62:26:13
25 23 YAMAURA Konomi KTM 400EXC-R M 16 G1-2 6 65:10:15 0:48:00 65:58:15
26 7 JAE-SUN LEE KTM 690 Enduro R M 17 G1-3 5 65:09:45 1:30:00 66:39:45
27 24 SHIRAISHI Arisa YAMAHA SEROW250 M 18 G1-1 2 68:20:45 0:10:00 68:30:45
28 118 BYAMBAA BATTSENGEL /
ERDENEKHUYAG YANJIMAA
MITSUBISHI PAJERO A 10 CAT-Ⅱ 7 67:41:58 2:07:00 69:48:58
29 26 IYAMA Seiji HONDA XR250 M 19 G1-1 3 71:40:01 0:51:00 72:31:01
30 105 HASHIMOTO Takeshi /
OGATA Masako
SUZUKI JIMNY A 11 CAT-Ⅰ 3 78:53:39 0:30:00 79:23:39
31 121 GOCHOO TURMANDAKH /
BOLDBAATAR LAVKHLAN
NISSAN PATROL V60 A 12 CAT-Ⅱ 8 70:36:27 14:36:00 85:12:27
32 12 MOON-BUM HEO SUZUKI DR-Z400E M 20 G1-2 7 83:46:51 4:12:00 87:58:51
33 106 HORII Yoshiharu SUZUKI JIMNY A 13 CAT-Ⅰ 4 81:51:27 7:04:00 88:55:27
34 5 KI-HO LEE KTM 500EXC M 21 G1-3 6 86:28:25 2:42:00 89:10:25
35 13 GYU-HEE AN KTM 450EXC-F M 22 G1-2 8 87:51:58 7:42:00 95:33:58
36 11 MYUNG-KEUN LEE KTM 690 Enduro R M 23 G1-3 7 93:17:00 2:42:00 95:59:00
                       

 

 

AUTO
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Class TOTAL
1 108 BYAMBADELGER UDIIKHUU /
BYAMBATSOGT UDIIKHUU
TOYOTA FJ CRUISER A 41:33:54
2 111 SARUULKHANGAI TURTOGTOKH /
SUKHOCHIR BYAMBANOROV
MITSUBISHI PAJERO EVOLUTION A 42:09:36
3 104 SUGAWARA Teruhito /
SUGIURA Hiroyuki
HINO RANGER FT A 42:41:10
4 120 GUNCHIN BATZAYA /
SHARKHUU GANSUKH
TOYOTA TACOMA A 43:45:59
5 112 GOMBODORJ SHARKHUU /
SURENDORJ 
UAZ 469 A 46:22:42
6 109 BATBOLD KHADBAASAN /
BATBOLD DAMDINKHORLOO
TOYOTA FJ CRUISER A 51:40:26
7 119 DORJZOVD BAASANSUREN /
DAMDINSUREN BATNASAN
BUGGY   A 55:55:32
8 100 SUGAWARA Yoshimasa /
TAKAHASHI Mitsugu
SUZUKI JIMNY A 56:48:34
9 101 ONOUE Shigeru /
ISHIHARA Koji
SUZUKI JIMNY A 60:37:45
10 118 BYAMBAA BATTSENGEL /
ERDENEKHUYAG YANJIMAA
MITSUBISHI PAJERO A 69:48:58
11 105 HASHIMOTO Takeshi /
OGATA Masako
SUZUKI JIMNY A 79:23:39
12 121 GOCHOO TURMANDAKH /
BOLDBAATAR LAVKHLAN
NISSAN PATROL V60 A 85:12:27
13 106 HORII Yoshiharu SUZUKI JIMNY A 88:55:27
             

 

 

MOTO
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Class TOTAL
1 1 BOLDBAATAR DAMDINKHORLOO KTM RALLY450REPLICA M 41:03:12
2 16 LHAGVASUREN  DORJSUREN  KTM 500 EXC M 42:19:08
3 36 BAZARGUR GANDORJ KTM 450EXC M 44:36:22
4 28 ENKHZOLBOO ENKHBOLD KTM 450 EXC M 45:01:26
5 32 ENKHSARUUL DAVAA YAMAHA WR450 M 45:51:32
6 14 ANDERS BERGLUND HUSABERG FE570 M 47:47:03
7 29 NOROVSUREN ENKHBAT KTM 500 EXC M 49:36:08
8 22 MURATA Kazuhisa YAMAHA WR250F M 52:57:31
9 21 SANADA Toyohiro KTM 525EXC-R M 53:29:04
10 19 SHINOHARA Yuji HPN HPN SPORT M 55:46:50
11 20 TAKANE Shuji KTM 530EXC M 56:20:06
12 8 JUNG-GEUN CHOI KTM 690 Enduro R M 56:22:07
13 38 BATTULGA KHURELBAATAR KTM 450 EXC 6days M 60:30:44
14 35 SEDRAGCHAA LKHAGVASUREN POLORES 800 M 62:19:48
15 41 UURIN TSOLMON HONDA CRF450X M 62:26:13
16 23 YAMAURA Konomi KTM 400EXC-R M 65:58:15
17 7 JAE-SUN LEE KTM 690 Enduro R M 66:39:45
18 24 SHIRAISHI Arisa YAMAHA SEROW250 M 68:30:45
19 26 IYAMA Seiji HONDA XR250 M 72:31:01
20 12 MOON-BUM HEO SUZUKI DR-Z400E M 87:58:51
21 5 KI-HO LEE KTM 500EXC M 89:10:25
22 13 GYU-HEE AN KTM 450EXC-F M 95:33:58
23 11 MYUNG-KEUN LEE KTM 690 Enduro R M 95:59:00
             

 

 

G1-1
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Group TOAL
1 22 MURATA Kazuhisa YAMAHA WR250F G1-1 52:57:31
2 24 SHIRAISHI Arisa YAMAHA SEROW250 G1-1 68:30:45
3 26 IYAMA Seiji HONDA XR250 G1-1 72:31:01
G1-2
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Group TOAL
1 36 BAZARGUR GANDORJ KTM 450EXC G1-2 44:36:22
2 28 ENKHZOLBOO ENKHBOLD KTM 450 EXC G1-2 45:01:26
3 32 ENKHSARUUL DAVAA YAMAHA WR450 G1-2 45:51:32
4 38 BATTULGA KHURELBAATAR KTM 450 EXC 6days G1-2 60:30:44
5 41 UURIN TSOLMON HONDA CRF450X G1-2 62:26:13
6 23 YAMAURA Konomi KTM 400EXC-R G1-2 65:58:15
7 12 MOON-BUM HEO SUZUKI DR-Z400E G1-2 87:58:51
8 13 GYU-HEE AN KTM 450EXC-F G1-2 95:33:58
G1-3
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Group TOAL
1 16 LHAGVASUREN  DORJSUREN  KTM 500 EXC G1-3 42:19:08
2 29 NOROVSUREN ENKHBAT KTM 500 EXC G1-3 49:36:08
3 20 TAKANE Shuji KTM 530EXC G1-3 56:20:06
4 8 JUNG-GEUN CHOI KTM 690 Enduro R G1-3 56:22:07
5 7 JAE-SUN LEE KTM 690 Enduro R G1-3 66:39:45
6 5 KI-HO LEE KTM 500EXC G1-3 89:10:25
7 11 MYUNG-KEUN LEE KTM 690 Enduro R G1-3 95:59:00
G2-2
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Group TOAL
1 1 BOLDBAATAR DAMDINKHORLOO KTM RALLY450REPLICA G2-2 41:03:12
G2-3
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Group TOAL
1 14 ANDERS BERGLUND HUSABERG FE570 G2-3 47:47:03
2 21 SANADA Toyohiro KTM 525EXC-R G2-3 53:29:04
3 19 SHINOHARA Yuji HPN HPN SPORT G2-3 55:46:50
G3-1
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Group TOAL
1 35 SEDRAGCHAA LKHAGVASUREN POLORES 800 G3-1 62:19:48
CAT-Ⅰ
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Group TOAL
1 100 SUGAWARA Yoshimasa /
TAKAHASHI Mitsugu
SUZUKI JIMNY CAT-Ⅰ 56:48:34
2 101 ONOUE Shigeru /
ISHIHARA Koji
SUZUKI JIMNY CAT-Ⅰ 60:37:45
3 105 HASHIMOTO Takeshi /
OGATA Masako
SUZUKI JIMNY CAT-Ⅰ 79:23:39
4 106 HORII Yoshiharu SUZUKI JIMNY CAT-Ⅰ 88:55:27
CAT-Ⅱ
Pos. No.NAMEMarkModelGroupTOTAL
1 108 BYAMBADELGER UDIIKHUU /
BYAMBATSOGT UDIIKHUU
TOYOTA FJ CRUISER CAT-Ⅱ 41:33:54
2 111 SARUULKHANGAI TURTOGTOKH /
SUKHOCHIR BYAMBANOROV
MITSUBISHI PAJERO EVOLUTION CAT-Ⅱ 42:09:36
3 120 GUNCHIN BATZAYA /
SHARKHUU GANSUKH
TOYOTA TACOMA CAT-Ⅱ 43:45:59
4 112 GOMBODORJ SHARKHUU /
SURENDORJ 
UAZ 469 CAT-Ⅱ 46:22:42
5 109 BATBOLD KHADBAASAN /
BATBOLD DAMDINKHORLOO
TOYOTA FJ CRUISER CAT-Ⅱ 51:40:26
6 119 DORJZOVD BAASANSUREN /
DAMDINSUREN BATNASAN
BUGGY   CAT-Ⅱ 55:55:32
7 118 BYAMBAA BATTSENGEL /
ERDENEKHUYAG YANJIMAA
MITSUBISHI PAJERO CAT-Ⅱ 69:48:58
8 121 GOCHOO TURMANDAKH /
BOLDBAATAR LAVKHLAN
NISSAN PATROL V60 CAT-Ⅱ 85:12:27
CAT-Ⅲ
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Group TOTAL
1 104 SUGAWARA Teruhito /
SUGIURA Hiroyuki
HINO RANGER FT CAT-Ⅲ 42:41:10
JIMNY
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model   TOTAL
1 100 SUGAWARA Yoshimasa /
TAKAHASHI Mitsugu
SUZUKI JIMNY   56:48:34
2 101 ONOUE Shigeru /
ISHIHARA Koji
SUZUKI JIMNY   60:37:45
3 105 HASHIMOTO Takeshi /
OGATA Masako
SUZUKI JIMNY   79:23:39
4 106 HORII Yoshiharu SUZUKI JIMNY   88:55:27

 

LADIES CLASS
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Class TOTAL
1 23 YAMAURA Konomi KTM 400EXC-R M 65:58:15
2 24 SHIRAISHI Arisa YAMAHA SEROW250 M 68:30:45
3 118 BYAMBAA BATTSENGEL /
ERDENEKHUYAG YANJIMAA
MITSUBISHI PAJERO A 69:48:58
FIGHTING SPIRIT PRIZE
No.NAMEMarkModel
106 HORII Yoshiharu SUZUKI JIMNY
TATSUTO NAGAYAMA PRIZE
No. NAME MarkModelClassTOTAL
11MYUNG-KEUN LEE KTM 690 Enduro R M 95:59:00
KTM
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Class TOAL
1 1 BOLDBAATAR DAMDINKHORLOO KTM RALLY450REPLICA M 41:03:12
2 16 LHAGVASUREN  DORJSUREN  KTM 500 EXC M 42:19:08
3 36 BAZARGUR GANDORJ KTM 450EXC M 44:36:22
4 28 ENKHZOLBOO ENKHBOLD KTM 450 EXC M 45:01:26
5 29 NOROVSUREN ENKHBAT KTM 500 EXC M 49:36:08
6 21 SANADA Toyohiro KTM 525EXC-R M 53:29:04
7 20 TAKANE Shuji KTM 530EXC M 56:20:06
8 8 JUNG-GEUN CHOI KTM 690 Enduro R M 56:22:07
9 38 BATTULGA KHURELBAATAR KTM 450 EXC 6days M 60:30:44
10 23 YAMAURA Konomi KTM 400EXC-R M 65:58:15
11 7 JAE-SUN LEE KTM 690 Enduro R M 66:39:45
12 5 KI-HO LEE KTM 500EXC M 89:10:25
13 13 GYU-HEE AN KTM 450EXC-F M 95:33:58
14 11 MYUNG-KEUN LEE KTM 690 Enduro R M 95:59:00
YAMAHA
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model CLASSTOAL
1 32 ENKHSARUUL DAVAA YAMAHA WR450 M 45:51:32
2 22 MURATA Kazuhisa YAMAHA WR250F M 52:57:31
3 24 SHIRAISHI Arisa YAMAHA SEROW250 M 68:30:45
HONDA
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model CLASSTOAL
1 41 UURIN TSOLMON HONDA CRF450X M 62:26:13
2 26 IYAMA Seiji HONDA XR250 M 72:31:01
OTHERS
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model Class TOTAL
1 14 ANDERS BERGLUND HUSABERG FE570 M 47:47:03
2 19 SHINOHARA Yuji HPN HPN SPORT M 55:46:50
3 35 SEDRAGCHAA LKHAGVASUREN POLORES 800 M 62:19:48
4 12 MOON-BUM HEO SUZUKI DR-Z400E M 87:58:51

 

 

 

TEAM
TEAM 平均time
1 Team Rally Nuts! 58:35:48
2 TEAM APIO 71:26:21
     

 

Team Rally Nuts!
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model TOTAL
20 TAKANE Shuji KTM 530EXC M 56:20:06
21 SANADA Toyohiro KTM 525EXC-R M 53:29:04
23 YAMAURA Konomi KTM 400EXC-R M 65:58:15
     ave 58:35:48

 

TEAM APIO
Pos. No. NAME Mark Model TOTAL
100 SUGAWARA Yoshimasa /
TAKAHASHI Mitsugu
SUZUKI JIMNY A 56:48:34
101 ONOUE Shigeru /
ISHIHARA Koji
SUZUKI JIMNY A 60:37:45
105 HASHIMOTO Takeshi /
OGATA Masako
SUZUKI JIMNY A 79:23:39
106 HORII Yoshiharu SUZUKI JIMNY A 88:55:27
    ave 71:26:21

 

 

TOP | 概要-Outline | エントリーリスト-Entrylist | ルートインフォメーション - Route Information | コラム- Column | NEWS

百科事典-Encyclopedia | HOW TO ENTRY | ABOUT US

SSER fb Rally Mongolia fb